v1.2w

5. Limeplace Open

Die offizielle Ergebnisliste des Turniers. Zur offiziellen Turnierausschreibung
Tag der Ergebnismeldung: 27.03.2017

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Dziemballa, VolkerDE37038383611240.00-
2Haase, DirkDE86840393411336.00-
3Hengstler, JürgenDE12238364011433.75-
4Ritterswürden, DetlefDE164837403811532.25-
5Steinbrink, FrankDE35136394211730.75-
6Dines, BrianDE176241403711829.25-
7Meier, ArnoldDE69641403811928.25-
Raczek, ManfredDE94736434011928.25-
Siewert, ChristianDE133437384411928.25-
10Raczek, WilfriedDE60944393812125.25-
11Bartz, JürgenDE170845454613624.25-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Rühl, MarcoDE40134383811040.00-
2Werner, DetlefDE182140353711236.00-
3Heiken, SvenDE150536393811333.75-
4Kurlvink, MirkoDE167941373811632.25-
5Kempe, RalfDE60640374011730.75-
6Lehn, MatthiasDE122541394012029.25-
7Langguth, DirkDE102443374112128.25-
8Hüpeden, MichaelDE145939424212327.25-
9Dreihahn, MarkDE81742414112426.25-
10Hartmann, CarstenDE149341414712925.25-
11Scharn, Dirk DE13342424713124.25-
12Arndt, HolgerDE193044464613623.25-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Schulz, TobiasDE168037343210340.00-
2Schmitt, TobiasDE181836333710636.00-
3Plaue, ChristianDE10342343110733.75-
4Wingert, SebastianDE178737353610832.25-
5Hoppe, Jan ChristophDE154834383710930.75-
6Hartmann, TimoDE149435383711040.00 (J)-
Weber, AlexanderDE181736334111029.25-
8Kindermann, DanielDE159238393411128.25-
9Holighaus, RobinDE14940353711227.25-
Nold, TobiasDE191936383811227.25-
11Braun, Jan-PhillipDE145736383911325.25-
12Dietrich, KarstenDE180839393611424.25-
13Müller, BenjaminDE164938423511523.25-
14Hildebrandt, ChristianDE66340403811822.25-
15Antoni, NikkodemusDE180738414112021.25-
Feuchte, HenningDE101439384312021.25-
17Martin, AndreasDE162737444212319.25-
18Fuchs, IljaDE180942414112418.25-
19Vosseler, DanielDE183041444212717.25-
20Amma, BjörnDE145842464313116.25-
21Brokamp, SörenDE177941474513315.25-
Tanner, DeanDE178047404613315.25-
23Alsweh, TobiasDE187846444413413.25-
24Bartsch, LisaDE187454484214440.00 (W)-
25Vosseler, SonjaDE192959565517036.00 (W)-