v1.2w

4. Rizzi-Open

Die offizielle Ergebnisliste des Turniers. Zur offiziellen Turnierausschreibung
Tag der Ergebnismeldung: 05.06.2017

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Ges.Punkte
1Wahrmann, HartmutDE16052585538203100.00-
2Fohlert, MartinDE2146356543821190.00-
3Steinbrink, FrankDE3515959574321884.38-
4Dziemballa, VolkerDE3706160564322080.63-
5Haag, RudolfDE65060665644226100.00 (SGM)-
6Meier, ArnoldDE6965960654322776.88-
7Schneider, FrankDE6106364614022873.13-
Raczek, ManfredDE9475862684022873.13-
9Moßig, UweDE891616568 19468.13-
10Pelger, OrtwinDE382685972 19965.63-
11Thiel, JoachimDE1098706876 21463.13-
12Birkenmeier, MarkusCH267697375 21760.63-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Ges.Punkte
1Schlotterbeck, RalfDE147448485237185100.00-
2Müller, AlexanderDE15355052533619190.00-
3Lehn, MatthiasDE12255654483619484.38-
4Hemmer, StephanDE14255756593821080.63-
5Hamann, MichaelDE2105762593621476.88-
6Müller, MarcoDE10315558604421773.13-
7Lüders, KarstenDE16396656554221970.63-
8Rühl, MarcoDE4015558634422068.13-
9Taube, JürgenDE120605861 17965.63-
10Schmidt, JörgDE1258586161 18063.13-
11Berger, StefanDE1624616462 18760.63-
12Strate, MichaelDE1696656268 19558.13-
13Berg, UlrichDE1769657166 20255.63-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Ges.Punkte
1McReynolds, ToadDE10646494437176100.00-
2Hemmer, Franz-JosefDE14204750483417990.00-
3Possen, DennisDE6914947483618084.38-
4Tkocz, MaximilianDE3815249533719180.63-
5Hemmer, FelixDE14295351543419276.88-
Fröhlich, JensDE16875348533819276.88-
7Maginot, NicolaiDE16015355523519570.63-
8Prelisauer, EmanuelDE13795753503719768.13-
Kölbl, AndreasDE16385352543819768.13-
10Nixdorf, ChristianDE17895560513319963.13-
11Döring, GordianDE5645254554020160.63-
Froese, AlexanderDE15735356504220160.63-
13Lang, MoritzDE1426057513520355.63-
14Erdmann, PeterDE18935655524220553.13-
15Sommerer, DavidDE16025356583920650.63-
16Weber, SebastianDE16425657544321048.13-
17Schmitt, TobiasDE1818575853 16845.63-
Weber, AlexanderDE1817624957 16845.63-
19Heuri, RafaelCH1688556055 17040.63-
20Feutlinske, MarkusDE1801595855 17238.13-
Fuchs, TobiasDE1418545959 17238.13-
22LoCascio, AndrewUS1969596255 17633.13-
Brokamp, SörenDE1779605858 17633.13-
Mende, DanielDE1661585959 17633.13-
25Benthaus, JürgenDE217575566 17828.13-
26Maas, JonathanDE389596162 18226.88-
27Braun, HendrikDE1632626061 18325.63-
28Lambur, MatthiasDE1791606658 18424.38-
Jacob, FlorianDE1021537358 18424.38-
30Palencia Martín, CarlosDE1463626558 18521.88-
31Matheis, FrankDE881626262 18620.63-
32Meier, AlexanderDE1600656561 19119.38-
33Hildebrandt, ChristianDE663656463 19218.13-
34Kundel, Rene DE124646962 19516.88-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Ges.Punkte
1Palencia Martin, NathaliDE146469626447242100.00-
2Güntert, MaraDE13246367704824890.00-
3Lambur, EllenDE18207369645225884.38-
4Beck, SilkeDE1545667675 21780.63-