v1.2w

Hamburg Classics

Die offizielle Ergebnisliste des Turniers. Zur offiziellen Turnierausschreibung
Tag der Ergebnismeldung: 05.06.2016

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4R5R6Ges.Punkte
1Langen, DirkDE156422171824222212540.00-
2Weder, WilfriedDE117123232021232213240.00 (SGM)-
3Thomsen, Hans-JürgenDE184918232129242313836.00-
4Kastein, Gerd-PeterDE105422242127272714836.00 (SGM)-
5Ammer, JörgDE168323242532282816033.75-

Junioren

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4R5R6Ges.Punkte
1Schulze, MaxDE168122202120202212540.00-
2Mönnich, TimDE140021212122212012636.00-
3Hartmann, TimoDE149425201821222312933.75-
4Blanken, TimDE139124212524272314432.25-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4R5R6Ges.Punkte
1Görtz, SaschaDE139322181821212212240.00-
2Westpfahl, ChristianDE139921192021212412636.00-
3Hallengreen, AllanDK117220211923222212733.75-
4Crabiell, DirkDE175220211926212413132.25-
5Lenz, StefanDE156622221824252513630.75-
Pestotnik, MarcDE156520202024252713630.75-
7Hartmann, CarstenDE149322222522232413828.25-
8Lassen, BirgerDE145427211927232714427.25-
9Bleckmann, RalfDE47422252326262714926.25-
10Burckas, ChristianDE175623242626272515125.25-
11Kunz, Martin DE15423232627272715324.25-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4R5R6Ges.Punkte
1Cohrs, MalteDE123620201819191911540.00-
2Lizotte, TimothyDE115620192020191911736.00-
3Marter, GregorDE15821211922201812133.75-
4Seifert, Thomas KevinDE115322242120181712232.25-
Stegmann, OleDE143722202321181812232.25-
Eberts, JörgDE16921212018231912232.25-
Bismar, FabianDE118324231918182012232.25-
Lembrecht, ChristianDE175020222220182012232.25-
Jahn, ThomasDE17222182120192212232.25-
10Unger, Florian T.DE140122222321171812325.25-
Voigt, MichelDE143921222419181912325.25-
12Jacobs, MarcoDE68222232320191812523.25-
13Gehrke, HansDE139422232119182312622.25-
14Nowc, MarkusDE40022192125231812821.25-
15Unterberg, FelixDE110422232321202113020.25-
Schröder, AndreDE62522202223212213020.25-
17Hill, HolgerDE64122232322202113118.25-
Ludwig, JakobDE184825232319192213118.25-
19Ladendorf, ChristophDE21323232424191913216.25-
20Höpner, NicolasDE73122232123212313315.25-
21Landschoof, ArneDE96123212322242213514.25-
22Eichhorst, AlexanderDE175125242618222113613.25-
23Roth, PatrickDE113726232622202013712.25-
24Steiner, NicoDE175426222223232313911.75-
25Eggers, KristopherDE169824262326242514811.25-
26Zimmermann, MarcDE172026262522252715110.75-
27Bollwitt, TorbenDE169928302324262315410.25-
28Schenkenberg, BjörnDE17552829302426251629.75-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4R5R6Ges.Punkte
1Jahn, WiebkeDE90519201723212212240.00-
2Janiesch, MaikeDE156922222027252414036.00-
3Birth, BrittaDE176031292430333217933.75-
4Birth, AntjeDE185028313335323219132.25-