v1.2

1. Drehmoment Bremen Major

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 27.07.2015

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Kraus, WolfgangDE70260545733204100.00-
2Voglmeyer, MichaelDE2115863623321690.00-
3Wegener, AndreasDE1986762683323084.38-
4Warnke, Karl-HeinzDE2657071643323880.63-
5Rohn, BerndDE12147070683624476.88-

Junioren

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Hartmann, MaikDE109656575437204100.00-
2Buck, KeanuDE9407069603323290.00-
Schulze, MaxDE16816670613523290.00-
DNFVoglmeyer, JasonDE47674   DNF0.00-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Kobella, MichaelDE22451555329188100.00-
2Buchholz, FrankDE2085655592919990.00-
3Möllemann, Oliver DE2685862562720384.38-
Görtz, SaschaDE13935956592920384.38-
5Schacht, OliverDE1785660603320976.88-
6Kattwinkel, Klaus DE105615759 17773.13-
7Mewes, MarekDE1448616358 18270.63-
Haase, DirkDE868616259 18270.63-
9Dreihahn, MarkDE817616062 18365.63-
10Bloch, MaximilianDE236606861 18963.13-
Hetzner, Claus-PeterDE509636462 18963.13-
12Kunz, Martin DE154596764 19058.13-
13Lassen, BirgerDE1454656562 19255.63-
Brümmer, ThomasDE935646662 19255.63-
15Ladendorf, ChristophDE213617261 19450.63-
16Westpfahl, ChristianDE1399676464 19548.13-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Plaue, ChristianDE10349525126178100.00-
2Tanghe, MaximeBE16944951512717890.00-
3Stampfer, DominikDE1435256522618684.38-
Bäss, JanDE1045253522918684.38-
5Behrens, TobiasDE7255456493119076.88-
6Güldenhaupt, EliasDE13135858492719273.13-
Eberts, JörgDE1695458532719273.13-
8Hüpper, RalfDE6085557552619368.13-
9Erdmann, JensDE5805956572719965.63-
Sonsalla, AlexanderDE14365756563019965.63-
11Rose, CarlDE10726254592820360.63-
12Rollnik, MichaelDE4285859612720558.13-
Chmielewski, KarolDE12386159543120558.13-
14Höpner, NicolasDE7316057602920653.13-
15Lizotte, TimothyDE11565360633120750.63-
16Seifert, Thomas KevinDE11536054633120848.13-
17Cohrs, MalteDE12365961612820945.63-
Voß, PhilippDE11395961573220945.63-
19Stegmann, OleDE14376458573221140.63-
20Renner, TobiasDE4266559573121238.13-
Linnicke, RonnyDE5066262563221238.13-
22Jahn, ChristophDE11925960633221433.13-
Voigt, MichelDE14396459553621433.13-
24Gehrke, HansDE13946156653321529.38-
25Hill, HolgerDE6416263583421728.13-
26Kubin, GerritDE1140666256 18426.88-
27Feuchte, HenningDE1014626558 18525.63-
Faber, MichaelDE1274626063 18525.63-
Nowc, MarkusDE400625964 18525.63-
30Böhm, MichaelDE322666357 18621.88-
31Erdmann, ThoreDE192636361 18720.63-
Menzel, FlorianDE453636163 18720.63-
Sieburg, StefanDE181606463 18720.63-
34Jahn, ThomasDE172636065 18816.88-
35Jacobs, MarcoDE682676660 19315.63-
36Müller, BenjaminDE1649626968 19914.38-
37Böhm, BenjaminDE1286617371 20513.13-
38Bonse, Jan-ChristianDE519766567 20811.88-
DNFTsouloukidse, NikolaiDE1475359  DNF0.00-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Fischer, Susann DE27958636432217100.00-
2Faber, AntoniaDE14356266603222090.00-
3Meyer, SandraDE11676762633422684.38-
4Janiesch, MaikeDE15696663663523080.63-
5Witt, KarenaDE11586678663224276.88-
6Voß, Anne-KatrinDE1146687073 21173.13-
7Mönck, DanielaDE1501767469 21970.63-
DNFFreyberg, KatrinDE9396671  DNF0.00-