v1.2

Tankumsee-Open

Die offizielle Ergebnisliste des Turniers. Zur offiziellen Turnierausschreibung
Tag der Ergebnismeldung: 15.06.2015

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Bögelsack, LutzDE148139364111640.00-
2Klawonn, AndreDE17942383711736.00-
3Conrad, StephanDE119041403711833.75-
4Hördt, AndreasDE73640404112132.25-
5Krüger, JürgenDE119642414212530.75-
6Mund, ManfredDE47243434112729.25-
7Trautmann, MichaelDE133843424312828.25-
Langen, DirkDE156442424412828.25-
9Geidel, Klaus-PeterDE145143424412926.25-
10Peist, OliverDE131145474213425.25-
11Schulenburg, HansDE126644464513540.00 (SGM)-
12Schiemann, JörgDE140947504314024.25-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Schmidt, SebastianDE151337383711240.00-
2Siewert, ChristianDE133438384011636.00-
3Konecny, ChristophDE158240374011733.75-
4Schulz-Nemak, Norbert DE27541384011932.25-
5Hüpeden, MichaelDE145939423912030.75-
Mewes, MarekDE144838404212030.75-
7Schnug, GerhardDE151841423912228.25-
8Dützmann, Klaus-PeterDE131445403812327.25-
Brügmann, FrankDE11342414012327.25-
10Kroh, MarcusDE131538414612525.25-
11Mesel, StephanDE119945414713324.25-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Rüdiger, GeneDE6263332339840.00-
2Behrens, TobiasDE72533373510536.00-
3Groneuer, MaikDE62835413411033.75-
4Stegmann, OleDE143735383811132.25-
5Aranowski, ChristianDE159638383711330.75-
Lülf, TobiasDE118436374011330.75-
7Behrens, ChristianDE123140363811428.25-
Schulenburg, MichaelDE126237354211428.25-
9Feilhauer, JurajDE151436394011526.25-
Bauerochse, RalfDE144934404111526.25-
11Blisginn, Sven OleDE152839384011724.25-
12Lizotte, TimothyDE115637443711823.25-
Mielke, ChristopherDE159541393811823.25-
Hermenau, MichaelDE145240403811823.25-
15Feuchte, HenningDE101438404111920.25-
16Mohwinkel, DanielDE73539423912019.25-
17Eisel, NikDE167443413712118.25-
Paprotny, SvenDE152741394112118.25-
Jahn, ChristophDE119240404112118.25-
Kowalczyk, ThomasDE90038394412118.25-
21Geidel, JulianDE145042404012214.25-
22Janiesch, MaikeDE156939434112340.00 (W)-
Wedekind, BenjaminDE162940394412313.25-
24Ritterswürden, DetlefDE164840424212412.25-
25Mende, DanielDE166141434412811.75-
26Schmidt, SebastianDE131945404412911.25-
27Voß, Anne-KatrinDE114644434313036.00 (W)-
28Martin, AndreasDE162746444213210.75-
Hergelová, BeátaDE151539474613233.75 (W)-
30Seidl, MarcoDE112045425013710.25-
31Schuklies, BjörnDE11194649431389.75-
Tröger, UdoDE16754348471389.75-
33Bäsecke, BjörnDE15984843491408.75-