v1.2w

5. Münsterland Open

Die offizielle Ergebnisliste des Turniers. Zur offiziellen Turnierausschreibung
Tag der Ergebnismeldung: 05.10.2015

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Ges.Punkte
1Braun, GeorgeDE15055575932203100.00-
2Poehlke, DirkDE8226563693423190.00-
3Finke, UliDE4316969653724084.38-
4Rippel, JosefDE3507066674424780.63-
5Kucera, HaraldDE1567576754026676.88-
6Erdmann, WilliamDE221848178 243100.00 (SGM)-
7Rohn, BerndDE1214747298 24470.63-
8Szybalski, WernerDE790888289 25968.13-
DNFKraus, WolfgangDE702585467 DNF73.13-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Ges.Punkte
1Kattwinkel, Klaus DE10557555828198100.00-
2Möllemann, Oliver DE2685960612720790.00-
3Schacht, OliverDE1786257593321184.38-
Buchholz, FrankDE2085564583421184.38-
5Mewes, MarekDE14486062623121576.88-
6Eckebrecht, FolkerDE13305966593421873.13-
7Schmidt, SebastianDE1513646463 19170.63-
8Görtz, SaschaDE1393696164 19468.13-
Lüders, MichaelDE924626864 19468.13-
10Müller, MarcoDE1031706564 19963.13-
11Rühl, MarcoDE401716665 20260.63-
12Westpfahl, ChristianDE1399726566 20358.13-
13Zierke, MartinDE821767065 21155.63-
Farwick, JörgDE1572727267 21155.63-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Ges.Punkte
1Ludwig, MarianDE122153485227180100.00-
2Tetzel, MarvinDE5945256552719090.00-
Plaue, ChristianDE1035551562819090.00-
Baus, TorstenDE5815751532919090.00-
5Konsorr, KevinDE4275650592919476.88-
6Rippel, Sven DE2885953592519673.13-
Güldenhaupt, EliasDE13135855562719673.13-
8Braun, Jerome DE1465953612619968.13-
Hüpper, RalfDE6086252543119968.13-
Hartmann, MaikDE109656535931199100.00 (J)-
11Tsouloukidse, NikolaiDE1475658572920063.13-
Rose, CarlDE10725654593120063.13-
13Hartmann, MarvinDE10956060562720358.13-
Streit, HenrikDE12686157582720390.00 (J)-
Eberts, JörgDE1696453592720358.13-
16Rollnik, MichaelDE4285960592720553.13-
17Hellstern, FrankDE1166257583220950.63-
18Sieburg, StefanDE1816162573021048.13-
19Jahn, ThomasDE1726162573121145.63-
20Linnicke, RonnyDE5065965593021343.13-
21Sonsalla, AlexanderDE14365863623221540.63-
22Cohrs, MalteDE12366563603121938.13-
23Wolfsohn, AndreasDE14696363663122335.63-
24Eisel, NikDE16746964613122533.13-
Pilger, SebastianDE14226265663222533.13-
26Kubin, DennisDE4686858633822729.38-
27Genze, AlexanderDE7276764623622928.13-
28Steermann, JonasDE11016667633823484.38 (J)-
29Feuchte, HenningDE1014636666 19526.88-
30Renner, TobiasDE426676666 19925.63-
31Frei, FabianDE1714646769 20024.38-
32Knapp, JonasDE1504736068 20123.13-
33Heiken, SvenDE1505646375 20221.88-
34Jacob, FlorianDE1021656474 20320.63-
35Feilhauer, JurajDE1514667267 20519.38-
Erdmann, ThoreDE192696670 20519.38-
37Jacobs, MarcoDE682657170 20616.88-
38Leichert, JulianDE1490716771 20915.63-
39Röbke, PhilippDE1471747270 21614.38-
40Spiegelberg, JensDE1628667675 21713.13-
41Purwins, FabianDE1491786973 22011.88-
DNFScharte, StephanDE8206973  DNF0.00-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Ges.Punkte
1Becker, WiebkeDE90573676132233100.00-
2Hellstern, Christine DE1366666693623790.00-
3Fischer, Susann DE2796868693524084.38-
4Faber, AntoniaDE14357169673524280.63-
5Hergelová, BeátaDE15157562763524876.88-