v1.2w

3. Allerpark Open

Die offizielle Ergebnisliste des Turniers. Zur offiziellen Turnierausschreibung
Tag der Ergebnismeldung: 06.11.2013

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Wegener, AndreasDE19837383711240.00-
2Peist, OliverDE131147424213136.00-
Krüger, JürgenDE119645414513136.00-
4Trautmann, MichaelDE133842474613532.25-
5Rohn, BerndDE121444454713630.75-
6Schulenburg, HansDE126646444913940.00 (SGM)-
7Hielscher, HolgerDE133649525015129.25-
8Schiemann, JörgDE140953465415328.25-
9Rosenowski, GerdDE119555505616127.25-
DNFErdmann, WilliamDE22149  DNF0.00 (SGM)-
Mund, ManfredDE47249  DNF0.00-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Güldenhaupt, EliasDE131336383310740.00-
2Tsouloukidse, NikolaiDE14735383610936.00-
3Rüdiger, GeneDE62636373811133.75-
Schröder, AndreDE62534364111133.75-
5Schulz-Nemak, Norbert DE27539363711240.00 (M)-
6Tetzel, MarvinDE59439363811330.75-
7Ludwig, MarianDE122140393811729.25-
Seibel, LeoDE16335424011729.25-
9Schulenburg, MichaelDE126241393811827.25-
10Brenger, MalteDE116140414212326.25-
11Feuchte, HenningDE101443424112625.25-
12Dreihahn, MarkDE81741464012724.25-
13Kroh, MarcusDE131543444112836.00 (M)-
Schmidt, MarvinDE89944424212823.25-
Eckebrecht, FolkerDE133038454512836.00 (M)-
16Brandes, StefanDE34844444112922.25-
Conrad, StephanDE119042464112922.25-
18Erdmann, MayaDE20542454613340.00 (W)-
19Scherger, BjörnDE140549414513520.25-
Kowalczyk, ThomasDE90044444713520.25-
Decker, NilsDE140644434813520.25-
22Gallo, DomenicoDE133945494413817.25-
23Trautmann, BjörnDE140747444813916.25-
24Sukau, ThomasDE140848464714115.25-
Brekau, TanapatDE119844455214140.00 (J)-
26Beischall, BjörnDE43749524614714.25-
27Nemak, RobertDE134156494815336.00 (J)-
28Helbig, Jan-FredericDE141057565416713.25-
Topp, TobiasDE141153605416713.25-