v1.2w

2. Weseruferpark Open

Die offizielle Ergebnisliste des Turniers. Zur offiziellen Turnierausschreibung
Tag der Ergebnismeldung: 13.10.2013

Junioren

# Name GT# R1R2Ges.Punkte
1Casser, TorbenDE1037525010240.00-
2Lizotte, JasonDE734575611336.00-
3Blanken, TimDE1391576111833.75-
4Voglmeyer, JasonDE476616012132.25-
5Buck, KeanuDE940646312730.75-
6Mönnich, TimDE1400696613529.25-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2Ges.Punkte
1Buchholz, FrankDE208565310940.00-
2Meyer, VolkerDE182585611436.00-
3Voglmeyer, MichaelDE211595611533.75-
4Lückemeyer, JanDE199625411632.25-
5Ladendorf, ChristophDE213596011930.75-
6Görtz, SaschaDE1393606112129.25-
7Bleckmann, RalfDE474596412328.25-
8Langer, AndreasDE1397636512827.25-
9Westpfahl, ChristianDE1399676212926.25-
10Rohn, BerndDE1214666413040.00 (GM)-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2Ges.Punkte
1Lizotte, SimonDE15948509840.00-
2Hüpper, RalfDE60852479936.00-
3Rollnik, MichaelDE428525210433.75-
4Tsouloukidse, NikolaiDE147515410532.25-
5Kopetsch, SimonDE818545210630.75-
Voß, PhilippDE1139515510630.75-
7Koch, MatthiasDE358565110728.25-
8Heyenga, JanDE1201535510827.25-
9Lange, NiclasDE1390555511026.25-
Bismar, FabianDE1183535711026.25-
11Seifert, Thomas KevinDE1153575411124.25-
Jacobs, MarcoDE682565511124.25-
Lizotte, DavidDE209545711124.25-
14Höpner, NicolasDE731565611221.25-
Nowc, MarkusDE400535911221.25-
16Cohrs, MalteDE1236575611319.25-
Chmielewski, KarolDE1238555811319.25-
Bröge, ManuelDE1294545911319.25-
19Jahn, ThomasDE172605411416.25-
20Kotz, ThomasDE738615511615.25-
Genze, AlexanderDE727585811615.25-
22Huber, DanielDE230615611713.25-
Brümmer, ThomasDE935595811713.25-
Roth, PatrickDE1137576011713.25-
25Schlottow, BjörnDE1246605911911.25-
26Kerger, SebastianDE1392615912010.75-
27Bloch, MaximilianDE236606112110.25-
Struve, JohannesDE688586312110.25-
29Drefers, RainerDE66961611229.25-
Brenger, MalteDE116161611229.25-
Gehrke, HansDE139457651229.25-
32Kölling, AndreasDE72964591237.75-
33Acktun, ChristophDE139563621257.25-
34Rosengart, JörgDE73266601266.75-
35Briese, JoschkaDE139663641276.25-
36Voß, KarenaDE1158646412840.00 (W)-
37Edlund, ThomasDE139869601295.75-
38Bartling, JoschaDE18763671305.25-
39Voß, Anne-KatrinDE1146686313136.00 (W)-
Hartlage, AndreasDE123966651314.75-
41Kraatz, ChristianDE110563691324.25-
42Unger, Florian T.DE140173631364.00-
43Goetzke, MarvinDE140272711433.90-
44Peters, OliverDE140378761543.80-
DNFRunte, AndreasDE120967 DNF0.00-
Geffken, KlaasDE116565 DNF0.00-