v1.2w

1. Beckum Open

Die offizielle Ergebnisliste des Turniers. Zur offiziellen Turnierausschreibung
Tag der Ergebnismeldung: 15.04.2012

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2Ges.Punkte
1Metter, SiegfriedDE810777715440.00-
2Becker, ManfredDE305797815737.75-
3Reinhardt, PeterDE827847415836.00-
4Dorsch, GerhardDE616837716034.75-
DNFSzybalski, WernerDE79077 DNF0.00-
Kleinen, HermannDE104290 DNF0.00-

Junioren

# Name GT# R1R2Ges.Punkte
1Konsorr, KevinDE427656412940.00-
2Korth, MelwinDE562637113437.75-
3Korth, SebastianDE617727414636.00-
4Schneider, Jan-HendrikDE643727815034.75-
5Voglmeyer, JasonDE476737815133.75-
6Casser, TorbenDE1037827015233.00-
7Schröer, CarlDE916828516732.25-
8Poehlke, PhilippDE824907916931.50-
9Casser, MatthisDE1039938918230.75-
10Rawers, YanneckDE91910110020130.00-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2Ges.Punkte
1Wahrmann, HartmutDE160585711540.00-
2Voglmeyer, MichaelDE211596312237.75-
3Winkelmann, RalfDE429646312736.00-
4Prothmann, StefanDE347637013334.75-
5Korth, MatthiasDE435677013733.75-
6Konsorr, MichaelDE440717014133.00-
7Zierke, MartinDE821737214532.25-
8Bayer, MarkusDE262757314831.50-
9Finke, UliDE431747715130.75-
10Haase, DirkDE868807215230.00-
11Poehlke, DirkDE822757815329.25-
12Schneider, FrankDE610787715528.75-
13Stange, MichaelDE432818216328.25-
14Rippel, JosefDE350798916827.75-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2Ges.Punkte
1Rippel, Sven DE288665812440.00-
2Hüpper, RalfDE608616512637.75-
3Phillips, PhilDE1036636612936.00-
4Reckmann, MartinDE814696313234.75-
5Kopetsch, SimonDE818716914033.75-
6Koch, MatthiasDE358697314233.00-
7Munka, SaschaDE666727114332.25-
8Schnettler, NicoDE815737214531.50-
9Bußmann, JensDE450776914630.75-
Sachs, DominikDE909747214630.75-
11Schreiber, SteffenDE611697814729.25-
12Vollmer, ErnstDE698747414828.75-
13Schröder, AndreDE625767415028.25-
14Webel, KarstenDE662797415327.75-
Dreihahn, MarkDE817777615327.75-
Siemer, SaschaDE819747915327.75-
17Bieletzki, SwenDE902797515426.25-
18Scharte, StephanDE820787815625.75-
Schmitt, LukasDE867768015625.75-
20Groß, NilsDE866778015724.75-
21Pascher, FelixDE1038788015824.25-
22Wenner, JuttaDE828837615940.00 (W)-
Schröer, FranzDE832817815923.75-
24Radtke, NicoDE1022867916523.25-
Hildebrandt, ChristianDE663838216523.25-
26Galmbacher, ChristophDE829828516722.25-
27Schulze, ThomasDE1019838516821.75-
28Glaubitz, StefanDE873819217321.25-
29Schnettler, ChristineDE826888917737.75 (W)-
van Geel, DominicDE911869117720.75-
31Jung, DanaDE921889218036.00 (W)-
32Siegeroth, KlausDE104010610320920.25-
33Silberberg, DavidDE104111112123219.75-