v1.2w

3. Nibelungen Open

Die offizielle Ergebnisliste des Turniers. Zur offiziellen Turnierausschreibung
Tag der Ergebnismeldung: 24.04.2012

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Reinhart, GuidoDE69245444913840.00-
2Malz, MichaelDE30349464514037.75-
3Dziemballa, VolkerDE37042504914136.00-
4Lehmann, RalphDE31547474814234.75-
Kleinböhl, UweDE21246465014234.75-
6Fohlert, MartinDE21450484814633.00-
7Pelger, OrtwinDE38251494914940.00 (GM)-
Janske-Drost, MichaelDE15244564914932.25-
9Walter, WolfgangDE34954514715237.75 (GM)-
10Scheuermann, MatthiasDE18354505415831.50-
11Meier, ArnoldDE69655525416130.75-
12Steinbrink, FrankDE35151575616430.00-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Plaue, ChristianDE10342404012240.00-
2Stampfer, DominikDE14339414312337.75-
3Niedermayer, HeikoDE34544404312736.00-
4Winkelbeiner, TaddaeusDE10241444513034.75-
5Riedel, DanielDE50044454213133.75-
6Hüpper, RalfDE60843474413433.00-
Hellstern, FrankDE11641435013433.00-
8Longmire, ChristopherDE12847444613731.50-
9Possen, DennisDE69152454314030.75-
Grobe, SebastianDE89647464714030.75-
Palme, JürgenDE18646474714030.75-
12Döring, GordianDE56447455114328.75-
13Rühl, MarcoDE40147504914628.25-
14Knecht, FelixDE13250494814727.75-
15Lehmann, JonasDE31447485314840.00 (J)-
16Kundel, Rene DE12448525015027.25-
17Wenk, GordonDE36653485015126.75-
Markert, DanielDE69348515215126.75-
19Hamann, MichaelDE21052524815225.75-
20Webel, KarstenDE66254514915425.25-
21Scharn, Dirk DE13353525015524.75-
Benthaus, JürgenDE21749545215524.75-
23Klein, GuidoDE55755515015623.75-
Kopetsch, SimonDE81851505515623.75-
25Dreihahn, MarkDE81752475915822.75-
26Maas, JonathanDE38948555615922.25-
27Bache, JürgenDE34654545316121.75-
28Klingbeil, LukasDE78252555516237.75 (J)-
29Klingbeil, HolgerDE55854565716721.25-
30Zopf, JulianDE55653615416820.75-
Kolb, BorisDE104452595716820.75-
32Tyler, LeeDE94860545617019.75-
Matheis, FrankDE88159545717019.75-
34Metz, MarkusDE94655585817118.75-
35van Geel, DominicDE91159616218218.25-
36Powell, CaseyDE104563606318617.75-
37Krenz, FlorianDE70562626719117.25-
38Janske-Drost, RaoulDE80073667621536.00 (J)-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Hellstern, Christine DE13652525816240.00-
2Winkelbeiner, NatalieDE57357536017037.75-
3Oberholthaus, JessicaDE104665627320036.00-
4Grunert, MarenDE104765756120134.75-
5Reinhart, SonjaDE70668677120633.75-