v1.2w

3. Wolfenbüttel Open

Die offizielle Ergebnisliste des Turniers. Zur offiziellen Turnierausschreibung
Tag der Ergebnismeldung: 21.08.2011

Junioren

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Konsorr, KevinDE42749491010828.00-
2Rippel, Sven DE2884555 10023.44-
3Tetzel, MarvinDE5945551 10619.59-
4Korth, MelwinDE5625457 11116.30-
5Voglmeyer, JasonDE4766252 11413.43-
6Grein, NiklasDE6366265 12710.90-
7Schneider, Jan-HendrikDE6436465 1298.62-
8Brühl, SebastianDE5976968 1376.54-
9Zeitl, NiklasDE8636879 1474.61-
10Korth, SebastianDE6177771 1482.80-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Voglmeyer, MichaelDE2115053 10328.00-
2Klawonn, AndreDE1795351 10423.44-
3Braun, GeorgeDE1505154 10519.59-
4Winkelmann, RalfDE4295456 11016.30-
5Wegener, AndreasDE1986251 11322.00 (GM)-
6Korth, MatthiasDE4355559 11413.43-
7Rippel, JosefDE3505957 11610.90-
8Schneider, FrankDE6105962 1218.62-
9Mund, ManfredDE4726661 12714.45 (GM)-
Behrens, HeikoDE5286463 12714.45 (GM)-
Konsorr, MichaelDE4406166 1276.54-
12Bleckmann, RalfDE4746663 1294.61-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Behrens, TobiasDE72551461110840.00-
2Braun, Jerome DE14651481010935.01-
3Linnicke, RonnyDE50646511611331.04-
4Tsouloukidse, NikolaiDE1475149 10027.86-
Brügmann, FrankDE1135149 10027.86-
Böhm, MichaelDE3225149 10027.86-
7Eberts, JörgDE1695349 10221.45-
8Janke, JanDE6275251 10320.00-
9Rollnik, MichaelDE4285252 10418.77-
10Seibel, LeoDE1635352 10517.72-
11Rüdiger, GeneDE6265651 10716.79-
Hengstler, JürgenDE1225453 10716.79-
Groneuer, MaikDE6285354 10716.79-
Reinhart, GuidoDE6925156 10716.79-
15Jehle, MichaelDE5785954 11313.89-
Wittig, NilsDE4665756 11313.89-
17Neumann, DominicDE7395361 11412.72-
18Struve, JohannesDE6885957 11612.16-
Jacobs, MarcoDE6825858 11612.16-
Curth, ReneDE3555858 11612.16-
Beischall, BjörnDE4375759 11612.16-
22Brandes, StefanDE3485958 11710.09-
23Gessner, André DE2725960 1199.60-
Mohwinkel, DanielDE7355861 1199.60-
Zopf, JulianDE5565465 1199.60-
26Nowc, MarkusDE4006060 1208.13-
Genze, AlexanderDE7275961 1208.13-
28Höpner, NicolasDE7316160 1217.16-
29Schacht, OliverDE1786260 1226.68-
Gindera, MarkDE6335765 1226.68-
31Bonse, Jan ChristianDE5196360 1235.72-
32Mierendorf, ManuelDE7426262 1245.24-
Erdmann, MayaDE2056064 12414.00 (W)-
34Hördt, AndreasDE7365868 1264.77-
35Offermanns, KaiDE7886860 1284.29-
Struve, FlorianDE7336266 1284.29-
37Hübner, MarcoDE4736468 1323.34-
38Horstmann, StefanDE2026569 1342.86-
39Hoffmann, TimDE5186768 1352.38-
Szybalski, WernerDE7906471 1352.80 (M)-
41Mohwinkel, MartinDE8616968 1371.90-
42Kunkel, ChristophDE8626478 1421.43-
43Pasemann, TimDE7467775 1520.95-
44Reinhart, SonjaDE7067974 15310.09 (W)-
45Brandes, SabinaDE8649298 1906.53 (W)-
DNFTiekstra, AukeDE63161  DNF0.00-

Senior Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Erdmann, WilliamDE2215864 12217.94-
2Specht, UlrichDE4446969 1388.67-
3Wähling, HolgerDE5297178 1496.20-
4Wolllersen, ManfredDE6387778 1553.94-