v1.2w

3. Allgäu Open

Die offizielle Ergebnisliste des Turniers. Zur offiziellen Turnierausschreibung
Tag der Ergebnismeldung: 30.05.2011

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Tkocz, EwaldDE37646464413616.00-
2Stampfer, ElmarDE37745495114512.20-
3Pelger, OrtwinDE3824951531538.80-
4Haag, RudolfDE6504853541555.71-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Kobella, MichaelDE22439413911922.00-
2Tanner, GünterDE10745403912417.94-
3Taube, JürgenDE12041434312714.45-
4Lingenhel, ArnoAT74848454413711.39-
5Kucera, HaraldDE1564450461408.67-
6Davies, PaulDE3944850471456.20-
7Berker, MuratDE5715549511553.94-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Stampfer, DominikDE14341394512540.00-
2Kucera, AndreasDE11844414312834.62-
3Lang, MoritzDE14246414212930.25-
4Haarmann, KonradDE54947434313326.68-
5Döring, GordianDE56445484113423.71-
6Kroll, EmanuelDE67848444513721.22-
7Fohlert, MartinDE21448504113919.09-
Fuchs, Tobias DE27047514113919.09-
9Gerber, AnselmDE74944484914115.63-
10Reinhart, GuidoDE69245494914314.17-
11Maas, JonathanDE38949494714512.85-
12Kriegenhofer, PeterDE75048465214611.63-
13Mossig, MarkusDE55151504614710.49-
Geiger, ThomasDE67952484714710.49-
Kleinhans, UlrichDE75151494714710.49-
16Tkocz, MaximilianDE38153514915312.00 (J)-
17Katin, DimitriDE7525055491547.39-
18Rötzsch, FranzDE7535351511557.64 (J)-
19Fischer, MichaelDE7545155531596.42-
20Heckelmiller, AndreasDE7565656521645.48-
Scheu, AlexanderDE7045353581645.48-
22Brandner, SaschaDE7575465571763.63-
23Herzog, LeoDE7596863681992.73-
DNFForner, BjörnDE7605554 DNF0.00-
Mayer, BenjaminDE7616156 DNF0.00-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Lingenhel, BirgitAT75551585416316.00-
2Reinhart, SonjaDE70659575817412.20-
3Burkhardt, JuliaDE6055764581798.80-
4Federschmid, InaDE7586561601865.71-