v1.2w

Roderbruch Open

Die offizielle Ergebnisliste des Turniers. Zur offiziellen Turnierausschreibung
Tag der Ergebnismeldung: 19.09.2017

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Hördt, AndreasDE73649495114940.00-
2Langer, AndreasDE139751495215236.00-
3Kuznik, LotharDE166456555516633.75-
Böker, MichaelDE170156515916633.75-
5Rohn, BerndDE121454565916930.75-

Junioren

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Kaune, FabianDE168246414713440.00-
2Nemak, RobertDE134152394613736.00-
3Klann, TobiasDE165949454413833.75-
4Böker, RobinDE174660605917932.25-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Werner, DetlefDE182151464814540.00-
2Dützmann, Klaus-PeterDE131449514814836.00-
3Rumler, JörgDE156848554815133.75-
Schulz-Nemak, Norbert DE27550515015133.75-
5Franz, PeterDE121352555115830.75-
6Mesel, StephanDE119952535415929.25-
Stuhlsatz, SaschaDE204752525515929.25-
8Strate, MichaelDE169652545516127.25-
9Mosemann, HeikoDE200756515916626.25-
10Dossi, MichaelDE193358625317325.25-
11Eriksson, TomDE202665606018524.25-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Wingert, SebastianDE178744454413340.00-
2Cohrs, MalteDE123647444413536.00-
3Tsouloukidse, NikolaiDE14742494513633.75-
4Eisel, NikDE167444484613832.25-
5Lembrecht, ChristianDE175049464514030.75-
Schulz, TobiasDE168050434714030.75-
Voigt, MichelDE143946464814030.75-
8Blisginn, Sven OleDE152850494314227.25-
Hermenau, MichaelDE145249464714227.25-
10Behrens, ArneDE166051474514325.25-
Feuchte, HenningDE101449484614325.25-
Kindermann, DanielDE159248484714325.25-
Eichhorst, AlexanderDE175145494914325.25-
14Kubin, DennisDE46850484614421.25-
15Voß, PhilippDE113948484914520.25-
Bartling, FelixDE192347465214520.25-
17Wittig, NilsDE46647515014818.25-
Hoppe, Jan ChristophDE154849485114818.25-
Mielke, ChristopherDE159548485214818.25-
20Kubin, GerritDE114050504914915.25-
Schröder, AndreDE62548495214915.25-
22Bredthauer, FabianDE202450485215013.25-
23Müller, BenjaminDE164955445315212.25-
24Kunz, Martin DE15456485115511.75-
25Werner, StephanDE188753485515611.25-
26Kölling, AndreasDE72956535015910.75-
27Gaebler, PeterDE204854515516010.25-
Reisgies, TorbenDE204951515816010.25-
29Tanner, DeanDE17805153621669.25-
30Jenisch, JörgDE18825756561698.75-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Janiesch, MaikeDE156952495315440.00-
2Voß, KarenaDE115851535515936.00-
3Mönck, DanielaDE150160546017433.75-
4Rahlfs-Busse, CorneliaDE154756616418132.25-
5Eriksson, Marie-LouiseDE201667566118430.75-