v1.2w

11. Waldschwimmbad Open

Die offizielle Ergebnisliste des Turniers. Zur offiziellen Turnierausschreibung
Tag der Ergebnismeldung: 10.04.2018

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Kraus, WolfgangDE70246424813640.00-
2Hellstern, FrankDE11649485415136.00-
3Raczek, WilfriedDE60953515616033.75-
4Dziemballa, VolkerDE37057515716532.25-
5Elze, Dirk DE11258505816630.75-
6Steinbrink, FrankDE35153595616829.25-
7Traub, ManfredDE181957565717028.25-
8Paluska, StefanDE192160555717227.25-
9Weidner, JürgenDE211157586518026.25-
10Pelger, OrtwinDE38265596018425.25-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Rühl, MarcoDE40149524514640.00-
2Kleinhubbert, PeterDE192048505014836.00-
3Lehn, MatthiasDE122550495415333.75-
4Reinhart, GuidoDE69253515115532.25-
5Palme, JürgenDE18651456215830.75-
6Kempe, RalfDE60653515616029.25-
7Berg, UlrichDE176952555516228.25-
Hamann, MichaelDE21050526016228.25-
9Geretshauser, JürgenDE55955535616426.25-
10Grimmig, TilmanDE55055506116625.25-
11Zierke, MartinDE82154585716924.25-
12Dossi, MichaelDE193354576017123.25-
13Prinzler, AlexanderDE199258586317922.25-
14Hinkelmann, RigoDE193961627219521.25-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Belt, Phillip-TylerUS194049444313640.00-
2Pfeiffer, TobiasDE122849464213736.00-
3McReynolds, ToadDE10645415313933.75-
4Possen, DennisDE69145484714032.25-
5Williamson, AlexanderDE186045475114330.75-
6Strott, DavidDE171147465214540.00 (J)-
7Bode, ElmarDE163150455114629.25-
8Streit, HenrikDE126852494614728.25-
9Fröhlich, JensDE168746505214827.25-
10Weber, AlexanderDE181747525115026.25-
Zopf, JulianDE55649495215026.25-
12Lambur, MatthiasDE179150495415324.25-
13Nixdorf, ChristianDE178950515315423.25-
14Schmitt, TobiasDE181853535215822.25-
Fuchs, TobiasDE141854515315822.25-
Hofmann, ThorstenDE53152515515822.25-
Haarmann, KonradDE54951525515822.25-
18Kranz, ChristopherDE53352535415918.25-
19Kozlowski, MarianDE211053535416017.25-
20Schnettler, NicoDE81552496016116.25-
21Noack, PhilippDE165347526316215.25-
22Vollmer, ErnstDE69856535516414.25-
23Müller, TimoDE53051565916613.25-
24Palencia Martín, CarlosDE146350655216712.25-
25Webel, KarstenDE66254605516911.75-
Sommerer, DavidDE160258535816911.75-
Menzel, FlorianDE45352536416911.75-
28Pietras, HiskiaDE185558556417710.25-
29Schwefer, BjörnDE19906054721869.75-
30Baumann, GeorgDE20666163641889.25-
31Brand, IngoDE20676062671898.75-
32Stieglitz, KaiDE21126957651918.25-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3Ges.Punkte
1Hellstern, Christine DE13653546016740.00-
2Milzetti, JasminDE193757596017636.00-
3Palencia Martin, NathaliDE146456596217733.75-
4Wenner, JuttaDE82859616018032.25-
5Reinhart, SonjaDE70659596918730.75-
6Lambur, EllenDE182062596818929.25-
7Jordan, SabrinaDE199466697420928.25-
8Braun, MonikaDE206869717721727.25-