v1.2w

2. RennbahnPark Open

Die offizielle Ergebnisliste des Turniers. Zur offiziellen Turnierausschreibung
Tag der Ergebnismeldung: 19.05.2014

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Ges.Punkte
1Kraus, WolfgangDE70254605335202100.00-
2Poehlke, DirkDE8225957584021490.00-
3Janske-Drost, MichaelDE1525759614221984.38-
4Wegener, AndreasDE1985958634222280.63-
5Klein, GuidoDE557666156 18376.88-
6Rohn, BerndDE1214656162 18873.13-
7Reinhardt, PeterDE827627362 19770.63-
8Schneider, FrankDE610666964 19968.13-
9Henrich, HartwigDE1416706863 201100.00 (L)-
Rippel, JosefDE350726465 20165.63-
11Siggi, PaulDE1030687065 20363.13-
12Hennecke, PeterDE1051647565 204100.00 (SGM)-
13Dorsch, MatthiasDE1412667368 20760.63-
DNFSzybalski, WernerDE79071   DNF0.00-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Ges.Punkte
1Kattwinkel, Klaus DE10552505237191100.00-
2Möllemann, Oliver DE2685752523519690.00-
Wahrmann, HartmutDE1605551504019690.00-
4Schnieders, IngoDE6605649554020080.63-
5Schacht, OliverDE178565559 17076.88-
6Haase, DirkDE868555959 17373.13-
7Korth, MatthiasDE435586256 17670.63-
8Reinhart, GuidoDE692606360 18368.13-
9Konsorr, MichaelDE440636160 18465.63-
10Balduhn, DirkDE825657063 19863.13-
11Kaluza, JoergDE665698073 22260.63-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Ges.Punkte
1Tsouloukidse, NikolaiDE14747485033178100.00-
2Plaue, ChristianDE1035648503318790.00-
Hüpper, RalfDE6085248503718790.00-
4Kopetsch, SimonDE8185651494019680.63-
5Seifert, Thomas KevinDE11535255544020176.88-
6Renner, TobiasDE4265854514120473.13-
7Markert, DanielDE6935758524120870.63-
Piva, LinoDE12025555554320870.63-
9Kubin, DennisDE4685558544321065.63-
10Bußmann, JensDE4505663563721263.13-
Zopf, JulianDE5565662573721263.13-
12Menzel, FlorianDE4535560584021358.13-
13Sawin, MartinDE10205665534221655.63-
14Heine, StefanDE10176064543921753.13-
Cassel, JensDE14445567544121753.13-
16Dreihahn, MarkDE8175862584021848.13-
17Wagner, VictorDE482566459 17945.63-
18Müller, MarcoDE1031636157 18143.13-
Van Leuven, ChristianDE1205566263 18143.13-
20Vollmer, ErnstDE698616061 18238.13-
21Schröder, AndreDE625576264 18335.63-
22Kölling, AndreasDE729616361 18533.13-
Jacob, FlorianDE1021645962 18533.13-
24Berkes, FlorianDE1134696158 18829.38-
Winter, MaikDE965666062 18829.38-
26Hildebrandt, ChristianDE663596070 18926.88-
27Schröer, FranzDE832695863 19025.63-
28Schulze, ThomasDE1019626663 19124.38-
29Klein, DanielDE1445627555 19223.13-
30Korth, SebastianDE617716360 194100.00 (J)-
Stegmann, OleDE1437636962 19421.88-
32Benthaus, JürgenDE217637164 19820.63-
33Schreiber, SteffenDE611716761 19919.38-
34Gruber, SebastianDE1364646968 20118.13-
35Scharn, Dirk DE133736963 20516.88-
Kattwinkel, MatthiasDE369736765 20516.88-
37Stiegen, HolgerDE1367687167 20614.38-
38Galmbacher, ChristophDE829796664 20913.13-
Janske-Drost, RaoulDE800737264 20990.00 (J)-
Wünsche, AndreasDE1380666479 20913.13-
41Flüthmann, WilfriedDE1097776866 21110.63-
DNFScharte, StephanDE8205566  DNF0.00-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Ges.Punkte
1Seifert, SandraDE116763585940220100.00-
2Becker, WiebkeDE9056066604823490.00-
3Wenner, JuttaDE8286866675025184.38-
4Berkes, NathalieDE11367881686829580.63-
5Reinhart, SonjaDE706777875 23076.88-