v1.2

1. Peiner Open

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 07.07.2014

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Braun, GeorgeDE150566111740.00-
2Peist, OliverDE1311606012036.00-
3Wegener, AndreasDE198685912733.75-
Schnug, GerhardDE1518676012733.75-
Bögelsack, LutzDE1481636412733.75-
6Rohn, BerndDE1214656513029.25-
7Meier, Hans HolgerDE1521667013640.00 (SGM)-
8Schulenburg, HansDE1266726713936.00 (SGM)-
9Rausch, UweDE635687314128.25-
10Szybalski, WernerDE790648014427.25-
11Heumann, WilhelmDE480767515140.00 (L)-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Hördt, AndreasDE736645812240.00-
2Dützmann, Klaus-PeterDE1314636212536.00-
3Kroh, MarcusDE1315646312733.75-
4Hüpeden, MichaelDE1459627013232.25-
5Langer, AndreasDE1397666713330.75-
6Hoyer, AlexanderDE1320708115129.25-
DNFSchacht, OliverDE178 DNF0.00-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Tsouloukidse, NikolaiDE147495310240.00-
2Ludwig, MarianDE1221525110336.00-
Baus, TorstenDE581515210336.00-
4Güldenhaupt, EliasDE1313554910432.25-
5Rüdiger, GeneDE626535210530.75-
6Brügmann, FrankDE113545210629.25-
7Braun, Jerome DE146525510728.25-
8Tetzel, MarvinDE594565210827.25-
9Groneuer, MaikDE628545911326.25-
10Reinecke, DennisDE1312585611425.25-
11Schulenburg, MichaelDE1262556011524.25-
12Heyduck, Mike-MichaelDE1189605711723.25-
13Cieslik, HendrikDE1219625611822.25-
14Reckmann, MartinDE814576211921.25-
15Schröder, AndreDE625625812020.25-
Landschoof, ArneDE961586212020.25-
17Mewes, MarekDE1448616112218.25-
Feuchte, HenningDE1014606212218.25-
Wälker, StefanDE1212606212218.25-
Brekau, TanapatDE1198596312240.00 (J)-
Hermenau, MichaelDE1452586412218.25-
Widra, RaimundDE1517586412218.25-
23Kowalczyk, ThomasDE900645912313.25-
Winter, MaikDE965626112313.25-
Bauerochse, RalfDE1449616212313.25-
Schmidt, SebastianDE1319606312313.25-
27Rieß, AndréDE1332626312510.75-
Franz, PeterDE1213616412510.75-
29Marschall, DennisDE123761651269.75-
30Scherger, BjörnDE140562651279.25-
31Dreihahn, MarkDE81771571288.75-
Wittig, NilsDE46665631288.75-
Schunke, JensDE111564641288.75-
Bobrowski, PhilipDE151663651288.75-
Henze, HelgeDE147960681288.75-
36Decker, NilsDE140662671296.25-
Fischer, DominikDE133760691296.25-
38Bienas, SebastianDE151964661305.25-
Lülf, TobiasDE118464661305.25-
40Barembruch, FabianDE152068651334.25-
41Feilhauer, JurajDE151466701364.00-
42Bibow, Sven-OliverDE152271661373.90-
43Hüpeden, MaximilianDE1461736814136.00 (J)-
44Wuttke, MoritzDE152372721443.80-
45Dammann, HagenDE152477721493.70-
46Landschoof, Jan-HenrikDE152578761543.60-
DNFWegener, PatrickDE74570 DNF0.00-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Hergelová, BeátaDE1515646412840.00-
2Freyberg, KatrinDE939676413136.00-
3Voß, Anne-KatrinDE1146677013733.75-
4Brandes, SabinaDE864767515132.25-