v1.2w

8. Nikolaus Turnier

Die offizielle Ergebnisliste des Turniers. Zur offiziellen Turnierausschreibung
Tag der Ergebnismeldung: 07.12.2014

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2Ges.Punkte
1Kraus, WolfgangDE702616012140.00-
2Adam, MichaelDE1043626913136.00-
3Malz, MichaelDE303706313333.75-
4Meier, ArnoldDE696677013732.25-
5Raczek, WilfriedDE609706913930.75-
6Steinbrink, FrankDE351736914229.25-
7Klein, GuidoDE557727214428.25-
8Dorsch, MatthiasDE1412717514627.25-
9Hofmann, BerndDE368777014726.25-
Henrich, HartwigDE1416737414740.00 (L)-
11Siggi, PaulDE1030727915125.25-
12Walter, WolfgangDE349787915740.00 (SGM)-
13Amme, RobertDE848808016024.25-
14Szybalski, WernerDE790918417523.25-
15Pfaff, PeterDE1605889017836.00 (SGM)-

Junioren

# Name GT# R1R2Ges.Punkte
1Streit, HenrikDE1268646112540.00-
2Klingbeil, LukasDE782626612836.00-
3Janske-Drost, RaoulDE800847716133.75-
4Zehfuß, LaraDE1603818216332.25-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2Ges.Punkte
1Kattwinkel, Klaus DE105575711440.00-
2Reinhart, GuidoDE692646913336.00-
Medler, NeilDE1174646913336.00-
4Rühl, MarcoDE401676713432.25-
5Runte, AndreasDE1209726613830.75-
6Segraves, JamesDE1128736914229.25-
7Geretshauser, JürgenDE559746914328.25-
Dreihahn, MarkDE817737014328.25-
9Haas, KaiDE588707414426.25-
10Dziemballa, VolkerDE370806814825.25-
11Matheis, FrankDE881748315724.25-
12Metz, MarkusDE946788015823.25-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2Ges.Punkte
1Hüpper, RalfDE608595611540.00-
2Holighaus, RobinDE149656012536.00-
3Hellstern, FrankDE116666413033.75-
4Menzel, FlorianDE453636813132.25-
5Hemmer, Franz-JosefDE1420686413230.75-
Fuchs, TobiasDE1418646813230.75-
Schäfers, JonasDE481636913230.75-
8Longmire, ChristopherDE128696413327.25-
9Janske-Drost, MichaelDE152666813426.25-
10Hellstern, Christine DE136696813740.00 (W)-
11Schröer, FranzDE832736513825.25-
Zopf, JulianDE556687013825.25-
Hemmer, DominikDE1426657313825.25-
14Benthaus, JürgenDE217707014022.25-
15Kattwinkel, MatthiasDE369667514121.25-
16Wiedenhöfer, StefanDE1465717314420.25-
17Hemmer, StephanDE1425717414519.25-
18Schmidt, JörgDE1258757214718.25-
19Hemmer, FelixDE1429777315017.25-
Marijanovic, DavidDE1599757515017.25-
21Palencia Martín, CarlosDE1463797215115.25-
Meier, AlexanderDE1600757615115.25-
23Webel, KarstenDE662807215213.25-
24Frey, JochenDE951787715512.25-
Maginot, NicolaiDE1601748115512.25-
26Bache, JürgenDE346678915611.25-
27Bristol, PatrickDE1594797815710.75-
28Sommerer, DavidDE1602837716010.25-
29Maurer, StefanDE160479861659.75-
30Hupfer, MarcDE143185841699.25-
31Burkhardt, JuliaDE605918617736.00 (W)-
32Beck, SilkeDE1545918918033.75 (W)-