v1.2w

1. Wischlingen Open

Die offizielle Ergebnisliste des Turniers. Zur offiziellen Turnierausschreibung
Tag der Ergebnismeldung: 26.05.2014

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2Ges.Punkte
1Poehlke, DirkDE822525510740.00-
2Winkelmann, RalfDE429595511436.00-
Finke, UliDE431585611436.00-
4Becker, ManfredDE305575811532.25-
5Hartmann, MichaelDE1099645812230.75-
6Szybalski, WernerDE790626212429.25-
7Thiel, JoachimDE1098626412628.25-
8Reinhardt, PeterDE827626612827.25-

Junioren

# Name GT# R1R2Ges.Punkte
1Hartmann, Maik[0]DE1096475510240.00-
2Hartmann, MarvinDE1095525010236.00-
3Korth, SebastianDE617625812033.75-
4Hartmann, TimoDE1494606512532.25-
5Zierke, MaxDE843736513830.75-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2Ges.Punkte
1Wahrmann, HartmutDE16050479740.00-
2Haase, DirkDE868565511136.00-
3Hahn, UlrichDE449535911233.75-
4Reitenbach, FrankDE835545911332.25-
5Dziuba, MarcusDE1253595611530.75-
6Konsorr, MichaelDE440645411829.25-
7Korth, MatthiasDE435615811928.25-
8Zierke, MartinDE821625812027.25-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2Ges.Punkte
1Konsorr, KevinDE42749489740.00-
2Hüpper, RalfDE608514910036.00-
3Wagner, VictorDE482495310233.75-
4Sonsalla, AlexanderDE1436535010332.25-
5Schnettler, NicoDE815584910730.75-
6Piva, LinoDE1202535610929.25-
7Klein, DanielDE1445555511028.25-
8Dzimbritzki, DennisDE1489585311127.25-
Menzel, FlorianDE453585311127.25-
Stegmann, OleDE1437555611127.25-
Heine, StefanDE1017545711127.25-
Hoffmann, SebastianDE1203545711127.25-
13Hildebrandt, ChristianDE663575511222.25-
Cassel, JensDE1444575511222.25-
15Leichert, JulianDE1490635011320.25-
16Sawin, MartinDE1020546011419.25-
17Schröer, FranzDE832575911618.25-
18Dreihahn, MarkDE817625511717.25-
Purwins, FabianDE1491585911717.25-
20Krebin, MatthiasDE1492595911815.25-
Meier, LukasDE486576111815.25-
22Müller, AlexanderDE495606012013.25-
23Van Leuven, ChristianDE1205636012312.25-
Webel, KarstenDE662636012312.25-
Guntermann, MalteDE1326596412312.25-
26Hartmann, CarstenDE1493636112410.75-
Schreiber, SteffenDE611636112410.75-
28Flüthmann, WilfriedDE109761651269.75-
Guntermann, JanDE49360661269.75-
30Schnettler, ChristineDE826646412840.00 (W)-
31Kattwinkel, MatthiasDE36965641298.75-
32Voigt, MichelDE143966651318.25-
33van Bragt, FabriceDE149564701347.75-
34Hartmann, HeikeDE1100706713736.00 (W)-
35Zierke, ElkeDE842747014433.75 (W)-

Fußnoten

[0] nachStechen