v1.2w

5. Glandorf Open

Die offizielle Ergebnisliste des Turniers. Zur offiziellen Turnierausschreibung
Tag der Ergebnismeldung: 13.10.2013

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Ges.Punkte
1Poehlke, DirkDE8223938373715140.00-
2Schneider, FrankDE6103939413915836.00-
3Rippel, JosefDE3504441384016333.75-
4Pape, HeinrichDE12494540444517432.25-
5Becker, ManfredDE3054442444517530.75-
6Thiel, JoachimDE10984344454417629.25-
7Klünder, GerdDE12084945494518829.25 (M)-
DNFDorsch, GerhardDE6164345  DNF0.00-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Ges.Punkte
1Haase, DirkDE8683534373814440.00-
2Konsorr, MichaelDE4403940373815436.00-
3Zierke, MartinDE8214439393816033.75-
4Bayer, MarkusDE2624238443716132.25-
Korth, MatthiasDE4354336414116132.25-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Ges.Punkte
1Kunz, Martin DE1543330383513640.00-
2Korth, MelwinDE5623535363414040.00 (J)-
Reckmann, MartinDE8143636313714036.00-
Schnettler, NicoDE8153134373814036.00-
5Siemer, SaschaDE8194034413815332.25-
Hildebrandt, ChristianDE6633538354515332.25-
7Scharte, StephanDE8203839393815429.25-
Schröer, FranzDE8323938383915429.25-
9Dreihahn, MarkDE8173839434116127.25-
10Korth, SebastianDE6173940414416436.00 (J)-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Ges.Punkte
1Jung, DanaDE9214140424516840.00-
2Wenner, JuttaDE8284542414417236.00-
3Schnettler, ChristineDE8264542454517733.75-
4Zierke, ElkeDE8424847515119732.25-