v1.2w

3. Münsterland Open

Die offizielle Ergebnisliste des Turniers. Zur offiziellen Turnierausschreibung
Tag der Ergebnismeldung: 21.10.2013

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Ges.Punkte
1Janske-Drost, MichaelDE15262586158239100.0055.00
2Poehlke, DirkDE8226162636224890.0027.50
3Rippel, JosefDE3506660646025084.38-
4Winkelmann, RalfDE4296067596625280.63-
5Hennecke, PeterDE105159696464256100.00 (SGM)-
6Schneider, FrankDE6106569656326276.88-
Metter, SiegfriedDE8106468646626290.00 (SGM)-
8Siggi, PaulDE10306674676126873.13-
9Reinhardt, PeterDE8277072746127770.63-
10Becker, ManfredDE3056871717228268.13-
11Thiel, JoachimDE10986775777329265.63-
DNFPape, HeinrichDE12497074  DNF0.00-

Junioren

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Ges.Punkte
1Hartmann, MaikDE109653515155210100.00-
2Hartmann, MarvinDE10955157575321890.00-
3Korth, MelwinDE5625957545422484.38-
4Korth, SebastianDE6176561666425680.63-
Schneider, Jan-HendrikDE6436561616925680.63-
6Janske-Drost, RaoulDE8006866717127673.13-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Ges.Punkte
1Kattwinkel, Klaus DE10550525050202100.0055.00
2Wahrmann, HartmutDE1605956515522190.0027.50
3Braun, GeorgeDE1505958546123284.38-
4Schacht, OliverDE1786156586023580.63-
5Voglmeyer, MichaelDE2116057616023876.88-
6Reinhart, GuidoDE6926364585824373.13-
7Konsorr, MichaelDE4406259626524870.63-
8Zierke, MartinDE8216161696525668.13-
9Bayer, MarkusDE2626370666426365.63-
10Korth, MatthiasDE4356469676626663.13-
11Dziuba, MarcusDE12537374676427860.63-
12Klünder, GerdDE12087574777630258.13-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Ges.Punkte
1Lizotte, SimonDE15946455342186100.00110.00
2Konsorr, KevinDE4275152494920190.0060.00
3Rollnik, MichaelDE4285550504920484.3840.00
4Kopetsch, SimonDE8185554515221280.63-
Hüpper, RalfDE6085554515221280.63-
6Rippel, Sven DE2885651535321373.13-
7Schäfers, JonasDE4815356535721970.63-
8Reckmann, MartinDE8145557535722268.13-
9Seifert, Thomas KevinDE11536254545422465.63-
10Jahn, ThomasDE1726058546323563.13-
11Schröer, FranzDE8326159595923860.63-
12Brenger, MalteDE11615960606023958.13-
Hoffmann, SebastianDE12035858586523958.13-
14Chmielewski, KarolDE12385960626024153.13-
15Cohrs, MalteDE12366759605624250.63-
Scharte, StephanDE8206259586324250.63-
17Genze, AlexanderDE7276465585624345.63-
18Heine, StefanDE10176360635824443.13-
19Piva, LinoDE12026159616424540.63-
Markert, DanielDE6936355606724540.63-
21Schnettler, NicoDE8156063586724835.63-
22Hildebrandt, ChristianDE6636862576525233.13-
23Menzel, FlorianDE4536265626525430.63-
24Webel, KarstenDE6626968616326129.38-
25Dreihahn, MarkDE8176560677326528.13-
26Berkes, FlorianDE11347165726627426.88-
27Flüthmann, WilfriedDE10976969697428125.63-
28Van Leuven, ChristianDE12057274667628824.38-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Ges.Punkte
1Wenner, JuttaDE82868596671264100.0030.00
2Jung, DanaDE9216867646826790.00-
3Seifert, SandraDE11676266726926984.38-
4Berkes, NathalieDE11367978787230780.63-